Anno 2000Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio1819374856104
Febbraio13821323163
Marzo9514373572
Aprile161228433982
Maggio151631333972
Giugno151328374077
Luglio131427373269
Agosto151429313566
Settembre111425473178
Ottobre101222443276
Novembre9716352863
Dicembre171734403676
Totale161151312464434898

Anno 2001Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio131730544498
Febbraio131326454186
Marzo171835424486
Aprile191130344882
Maggio131629424082
Giugno131023313364
Luglio121022333467
Agosto13821355085
Settembre161935373673
Ottobre151833374178
Novembre62026324072
Dicembre161026424688
Totale166170336464497961

Anno 2002Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio161127434285
Febbraio9817384684
Marzo191130374178
Aprile12719444892
Maggio19524294271
Giugno121022404181
Luglio101626324274
Agosto171330473784
Settembre121426343569
Ottobre171229405191
Novembre7916294271
Dicembre91322253055
Totale159129288438497935

Anno 2003Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio131427315283
Febbraio14721303969
Marzo151025413172
Aprile131528373370
Maggio131124272552
Giugno181129324476
Luglio101323384482
Agosto101626415899
Settembre151934384280
Ottobre151328474693
Novembre111728374279
Dicembre111122364177
Totale158157315435497932

Anno 2004Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio131326394180
Febbraio9817434689
Marzo161632283866
Aprile111021343266
Maggio81018383775
Giugno142034262652
Luglio10919332861
Agosto112132343165
Settembre10919313667
Ottobre15621212647
Novembre191231224062
Dicembre141024363975
Totale150144294385420805

Anno 2005Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio17926523486
Febbraio161127365389
Marzo91120394887
Aprile111324332457
Maggio122133363773
Giugno191433393372
Luglio181129324476
Agosto161632432972
Settembre171734312859
Ottobre161430314071
Novembre111223343569
Dicembre111930344579
Totale173168341440450890

Anno 2006Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio151732403979
Febbraio16723306191
Marzo131124424486
Aprile121123282957
Maggio181331242953
Giugno131326412869
Luglio151126263864
Agosto171532334881
Settembre162036303363
Ottobre181836413677
Novembre171532343367
Dicembre111223434689
Totale181163344412464876

Anno 2007Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio1712294258100
Febbraio181129283462
Marzo141529344882
Aprile14721374582
Maggio141226333063
Giugno121224313061
Luglio151227333972
Agosto211031232750
Settembre141529363066
Ottobre171128343468
Novembre111829234265
Dicembre191736355388
Totale186152338389470859

Anno 2008Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio101121534194
Febbraio141933344882
Marzo141529345185
Aprile161632423476
Maggio171532293665
Giugno131225314879
Luglio141529323971
Agosto12820282351
Settembre82028403171
Ottobre121123264773
Novembre131932283058
Dicembre161228393372
Totale159173332416461877

Anno 2009Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio19423454893
Febbraio151429344175
Marzo171128364480
Aprile181937434386
Maggio151833353772
Giugno232043303969
Luglio181129293261
Agosto9918283664
Settembre201737284270
Ottobre211031473582
Novembre161531343670
Dicembre101222333669
Totale201160361422469891

Anno 2010Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio131225434689
Febbraio91120303363
Marzo111223373673
Aprile141630313869
Maggio151530393170
Giugno17421263561
Luglio91423223759
Agosto191433443478
Settembre9716213960
Ottobre141731413475
Novembre161733373976
Dicembre151227394382
Totale161151312410445855

Anno 2011Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio121426514596
Febbraio12921314879
Marzo10717324476
Aprile13821322961
Maggio161127334275
Giugno121224313667
Luglio131730164056
Agosto121022364076
Settembre151227453277
Ottobre151934363975
Novembre12719293362
Dicembre131225474592
Totale155138293419473892

Anno 2012Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio171330484997
Febbraio191736404686
Marzo61420273562
Aprile141630393978
Maggio21829263258
Giugno201232283765
Luglio91221272552
Agosto10616264167
Settembre101121403171
Ottobre101525433376
Novembre8816273057
Dicembre000022
Totale144132276371400771

Anno 2013Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio000000
Febbraio000000
Marzo000000
Aprile000000
Maggio000000
Giugno000000
Luglio000000
Agosto000000
Settembre000000
Ottobre000000
Novembre000000
Dicembre000000
Totale000000

Anno 2014Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio000000
Febbraio000000
Marzo000000
Aprile000000
Maggio000000
Giugno000000
Luglio000000
Agosto000000
Settembre000000
Ottobre000000
Novembre000000
Dicembre000000
Totale000000

Anno 2015Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio000000
Febbraio000000
Marzo000000
Aprile000000
Maggio000000
Giugno000000
Luglio000000
Agosto000000
Settembre000000
Ottobre000000
Novembre000000
Dicembre000000
Totale000000

Anno 2016Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio000000
Febbraio000000
Marzo000000
Aprile000000
Maggio000000
Giugno000000
Luglio000000
Agosto000000
Settembre000000
Ottobre000000
Novembre000000
Dicembre000000
Totale000000

Anno 2017Nati M.Nati F.Totale NatiDeceduti M.Deceduti F.Totale Deceduti
Gennaio000000
Febbraio000000
Marzo000000
Aprile000000
Maggio000000
Giugno000000
Luglio000000
Agosto000000
Settembre000000
Ottobre000000
Totale000000

Totale2.1541.9884.1425.4655.97711.442


Scarica in formato TSV

Scarica in formato XML